Tenderopen🌐 Germany601333-2026
Germany – Building completion work – Sanierung / Neubau Gesamtschule Emsland in Lingen, Neubau Fachraumtrakt: Ausstattung NTW-Fachräume
Landkreis Emsland
Summary?
Landkreis Emsland has posted an open Tender: Germany – Building completion work – Sanierung / Neubau Gesamtschule Emsland in Lingen, Neubau Fachraumtrakt: Ausstattung NTW-Fachräume. It has a place of performance in Lingen, Niedersachsen. Responses are due September 29, 2026.
Documents (2)?
Details?
- Posted
- Sep 1, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 29, 2026, 9:59 PM UTC (24d)
- Type
- Tender
- Category
- 45400000
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- Landkreis Emsland
- Jurisdiction
- Germany
- Location
- Lingen, Niedersachsen
- Reference #
- 601333-2026
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- DEU
- Tw Mul
- Meppen
- Links Xml Mul
- https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/601333-2026/xml
- Links Pdfs Deu
- https://ted.europa.eu/de/notice/601333-2026/pdfs
- Links Html Direct
- https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/601333-2026/html
- Deadline
- Sep 23, 2026
- Form
- competition
- Ojs
- 168/2026
- Eu
- no-eu-funds
- Legal
- 32014L0024
- Notice
- cn-standard
- Dispatch
- 2026-08-28+02:00
- Dps
- none
- Main
- gen-pub
- Identifier
- Jan 1, 2001
- Contract
- works, works
- Publication
- 2026-09-01+02:00
- Exclusion
- exg-crim-part, exg-crim-terror, exg-crim-laund, exg-crim-fraud, exg-crim-corrpt, exg-crim-traffick, exg-pmt-bre-tax, exg-pmt-bre-ssc, exg-mis-bre-env-law, exg-mis-bre-soc-law, exg-mis-bre-lab-law, exg
- Classification
- 45400000, 45400000
- Multiple
- allowed
- Variant
- not-allowed
- Additional
- #Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4Y5PM8AH#
- Place
- DE949, DEU, DE949, DEU
- Procedure
- 42fe76de-121e-45b2-9b42-dacc571dfa10
- Term
- - Entsprechend der Verordnung (EU) 2022/576 dürfen öffentlichen Aufträge nach dem 9. April 2022 nicht an Personen oder Unternehmen vergeben werden, die einen Bezug zu Russland im Sinne der Vorschrift
- Provided
- ted-esen
- Requirement
- not-requ
- Organisation
- +49 5931-441643
- Reserved
- no
- Internal
- P732-22
- Award
- Preis
- Duration
- MONTH
- Public
- Die Öffnung erfolgt elektronisch über die Vergabeplattform. Die Bieter werden über das Submissionsergebnis informiert.
- Electronic
- required
- Selection
- epo-procurement-document
- Missing
- late-some
- Procurement
- SomeTenderDocID1
- Review
- Die Fristen des § 160 Abs. 3 Ziffer 1-4 GWB sind zu beachten. Danach ist ein Nachprüfungsverfahren unzulässig, soweit: 1) der Antragsteller den geltend gemachten Verstoß gegen Vergabevorschriften vor
- Execution
- performance
- Tender
- DAY
Contact
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Germany's open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.