PR26APB002| Lotti 1, 2 PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA ED INSTALLAZIONE DI N. 2 MICROSCOPI OPERATORI PER LE NECESSITA’ DEL DIPARTIMENTO TESTA-COLLO E NEUROSCIENZE DELL’ AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITA
AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE
All open bids & awards from Azienda Sanitaria Universitaria Friuli Centrale →
Summary?
AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE has posted an open government solicitation: PR26APB002| Lotti 1, 2 PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA ED INSTALLAZIONE DI N. 2 MICROSCOPI OPERATORI PER LE NECESSITA’ DEL DIPARTIMENTO TESTA-COLLO E NEUROSCIENZE DELL’ AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITA. Responses are due October 12, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Sep 3, 2026
- Response deadline
- Oct 12, 2026, 10:00 AM UTC (36d)
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE
- Jurisdiction
- Italy (ANAC)
- Reference #
- 39f9a591-de42-48f3-bec1-4777af35f2d4
- Has Description
- false
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
This listing is a summary from Italy (ANAC)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.