open🌐 Illinois (BidBuy)27-510CPOGS-CPOGS-B-53900
JPMC SOURCEWELL RFP 100626 AscendRural Innovation Challenge: Bridging Distance to Rural Care & Serv
CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services
All open bids & awards from CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services →
Summary?
CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services has posted an open government solicitation: JPMC SOURCEWELL RFP 100626 AscendRural Innovation Challenge: Bridging Distance to Rural Care & Serv. Responses are due October 6, 2026.
Details?
- Response deadline
- Oct 6, 2026, 8:30 PM UTC (31d)
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services
- Jurisdiction
- Illinois (BidBuy)
- Reference #
- 27-510CPOGS-CPOGS-B-53900
- Has Description
- false
- Bid Opening Date
- 10/06/2026 15:30:00
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Illinois (BidBuy)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.