open🌐 Massachusetts (COMMBUYS)BD-27-1347-WS122-WS122-133175
Roof Drain Lining
Town of West Springfield
Summary?
Town of West Springfield has posted an open government solicitation: Roof Drain Lining. Responses are due October 8, 2026.
Details?
- Response deadline
- Oct 8, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC (32d)
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- Town of West Springfield
- Jurisdiction
- Massachusetts (COMMBUYS)
- Reference #
- BD-27-1347-WS122-WS122-133175
- Has Description
- false
- Bid Opening Date
- 10/08/2026 11:00:00
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Massachusetts (COMMBUYS)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.