GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
Concurso públicoopen🌐 Portugal (Portal BASE)455123

26.DEX.88 - Aquisição de anti-espuma para a ETAL da Abrunheira

TRATOLIXO - Tratamento de Resíduos Sólidos, EIM

All open bids & awards from TRATOLIXO - Tratamento de Resíduos Sólidos, EIM

Summary

TRATOLIXO - Tratamento de Resíduos Sólidos, EIM has posted an open Concurso público: 26.DEX.88 - Aquisição de anti-espuma para a ETAL da Abrunheira. Responses are due September 7, 2026.

Details

Posted
Sep 1, 2026
Response deadline
Sep 7, 2026, 10:59 PM UTC (2d)
Type
Concurso público
Status
open
Buyer
TRATOLIXO - Tratamento de Resíduos Sólidos, EIM
Jurisdiction
Portugal (Portal BASE)
Reference #
455123
Has Description
false
Base Price
71.850,00 €
Proposal Deadline
07-09-2026
Dr Publication Date
01-09-2026

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Portugal (Portal BASE)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.