GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
open🌐 Illinois (BidBuy)27-510CPOGS-CPOGS-B-53851

JPMC NASPO RFP AS26-68 Walk In Building Supplies

CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services

All open bids & awards from CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services

Summary

CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services has posted an open government solicitation: JPMC NASPO RFP AS26-68 Walk In Building Supplies. Responses are due September 10, 2026.

Details

Response deadline
Sep 10, 2026, 8:00 PM UTC (5d)
Status
open
Buyer
CPOGS - CPO Office for General Services
Jurisdiction
Illinois (BidBuy)
Reference #
27-510CPOGS-CPOGS-B-53851
Has Description
false
Bid Opening Date
09/10/2026 15:00:00

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Illinois (BidBuy)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.