OTHERopen🌐 Paraguay (DNCP)1f0843bb-1d60-66ce-9638-d59d2a7c8b4e
LPN N°13/2025 SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE REPOSITORIO DE BASES DE DATOS DE DIGITALIZACIONES Y DESARROLLO DE SISTEMAS
Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS)
All open bids & awards from Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS) →
Summary?
Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS) has posted an open OTHER: LPN N°13/2025 SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE REPOSITORIO DE BASES DE DATOS DE DIGITALIZACIONES Y DESARROLLO DE SISTEMAS. Responses are due September 21, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Sep 1, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 21, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC (15d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación Pública Nacional
- Status
- active
- Buyer
- Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS)
- Jurisdiction
- Paraguay (DNCP)
- Reference #
- 1f0843bb-1d60-66ce-9638-d59d2a7c8b4e
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Paraguay
- Tender Tender Period Duration In Days
- 19
- Tender Status Details
- En Convocatoria (Abierta)
- Tender Main Procurement Category Details
- Servicios - Servicios basados en ingenieria investigacion y tecnologia
- Planning Identifier
- 468802
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Paraguay (DNCP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.