Tenderopen🌐 Germany734503-2026
Germany – Aerials and reflectors – Div. Ersatzteile Antennenmast 6m - 6003132817-BAIUDBw DL II 5.3
Bundesamt für Infrastruktur, Umweltschutz und Dienstleistungen der Bundeswehr
Description
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586429
Versorgungsnummer 4710123586794
Versorgungsnummer 3020123588326
Versorgungsnummer 3010123588328
Versorgungsnummer 3020123588333
Versorgungsnummer 5306123586418
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586419
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586423
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586432
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588188
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588191
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588192
Versorgungsnummer 5365123588193
Versorgungsnummer 3040123588329
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588598
Versorgungsnummer 5340123589389
Versorgungsnummer 5340123603862
Versorgungsnummer 3950123586609
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586414
Versorgungsnummer 5365123586438
Versorgungsnummer 4010123586788
Versorgungsnummer 4010123586792
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588189
Versorgungsnummer 5340123588190
Versorgungsnummer 5315123586408
Versorgungsnummer 3020123588331
Versorgungsnummer 5985121537307
Versorgungsnummer 5340123686369
Documents (2)?
Details?
- Posted
- Oct 23, 2026
- Response deadline
- Nov 23, 2026, 10:59 PM UTC (31d)
- Type
- Tender
- Category
- 32352000
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- Bundesamt für Infrastruktur, Umweltschutz und Dienstleistungen der Bundeswehr
- Jurisdiction
- Germany
- Location
- Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Reference #
- 734503-2026
- Has Description
- true
- Place of performance ZIP
- 48432
- Country
- DEU
- Tw Mul
- Bonn
- Links Xml Mul
- https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/734503-2026/xml
- Links Pdfs Deu
- https://ted.europa.eu/de/notice/734503-2026/pdfs
- Links Html Direct
- https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/734503-2026/html
- Sub Lg
- DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU, DEU
- Gpa
- true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true, true
- Sme
- false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false, false
- Form
- competition
- Ojs
- 206/2026
- Eu
- no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu-funds, no-eu
- Legal
- 32014L0024
- Notice
- cn-standard
- Dispatch
- 2026-10-21+02:00
- Dps
- none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none, none
- Main
- defence
- Identifier
- LOT-0001, LOT-0002, LOT-0003, LOT-0004, LOT-0005, LOT-0006, LOT-0007, LOT-0008, LOT-0009, LOT-0010, LOT-0011, LOT-0012, LOT-0013, LOT-0014, LOT-0015, LOT-0016, LOT-0017, LOT-0018, LOT-0019, LOT-0020,
- Contract
- supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies, supplies,
- Document
- https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdocuments.html?id=901091, https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdocuments.html?id=901091, https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdocuments.html?id=901091, https://www
- Publication
- 2026-10-23+02:00
- Exclusion
- exg-sitn-other, exg-crim-corrpt, exg-crim-part, exg-mis-distortion, exg-mis-bre-env-law, exg-crim-laund, exg-crim-fraud, exg-crim-traffick, exg-sitn-insolvency, exg-mis-bre-lab-law, exg-sitn-liq-admin
- Classification
- 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000, 32352000,
- Submission
- https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdetails.html?id=901091, https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdetails.html?id=901091, https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdetails.html?id=901091, https://www.everg
- Multiple
- not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-allowed, not-a
- Variant
- allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, allowed, al
- Additional
- Die zur Nutzung der e-Vergabe-Plattform einzusetzenden elektronischen Mittel sind die Clients der e-Vergabe-Plattform und die elektronischen Werkzeuge der e-Vergabe-Plattform. Diese werden über die mi
- Place
- DEA37, DEU, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37, DEA37,
- Procedure
- caca009f-1c35-4ce7-beff-8d9e18330700
- Lots
- 28
- Provided
- ted-esen
- Requirement
- not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ, not-requ,
- Organisation
- +49 228886202133
- Reserved
- no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no
- Selection
- slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade, slc-suit-reg-trade,
- Award
- Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis, Preis
- Deadline
- 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T08:00:00+01:00, 2026-11-23T
- Internal
- 6003132817-BAIUDBw DL II 5.3
- Missing
- late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all, late-all,
- Procurement
- TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, TenderDoc, Te
- Review
- § 160 GWB Einleitung, Antrag (1) Die Vergabekammer leitet ein Nachprüfungsverfahren nur auf Antrag ein. (2) Antragsbefugt ist jedes Unternehmen, das ein Interesse an dem öffentlichen Auftrag oder der
- Tender
- MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH, MONTH
Contact
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 112,000+ open bids from 2,500+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Germany's open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.