OTHERopen🌐 Québec, Canada (SEAO)533505
SP-2026-06 Entente-cadre de travaux mineurs d’aménagement de feux de circulation et d’axes de mobilité (60 projets électriques de diverses envergures)
Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier
Summary?
Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier has posted an open OTHER: SP-2026-06 Entente-cadre de travaux mineurs d’aménagement de feux de circulation et d’axes de mobilité (60 projets électriques de diverses envergures). It falls under works with a place of performance in Québec. Responses are due September 24, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 24, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 24, 2026, 5:30 PM UTC (18d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Category
- works
- Procurement method
- Avis d’appel d’offres
- Status
- active
- Buyer
- Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier
- Jurisdiction
- Québec, Canada (SEAO)
- Location
- Québec
- Reference #
- 533505
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Canada
- Tender Tender Period Duration In Day
- 30
- Tender Procurement Method
- open
- Tender Additional Procurement Categories
- Travaux de construction
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Québec, Canada (SEAO)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.