GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)open🌐 Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)DMH 0000000040SL

Linen Rental and Laundry Services

75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH

All open bids & awards from 75-Dmh Mental Health

Summary

75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH has posted an open INVITATION FOR BID (IFB): Linen Rental and Laundry Services. Responses are due September 11, 2026.

Details

Posted
Aug 28, 2026
Response deadline
Sep 11, 2026, 7:00 PM UTC (6d)
Type
INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)
Status
open
Buyer
75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH
Jurisdiction
Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)
Reference #
DMH 0000000040SL
Has Description
false
Time Remaining
5 Days 10 Hours
Attachments Count
2
Negotiation Status
Active
Time Remaining Order
5.422847222222222

Contact

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.