GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
Avis de marchéopen🌐 France (BOAMP)26-86241

Travaux de renouvellement des membranes d'ultrafiltration et la réhabilitation intérieure de la bâche de neutralisation à la station d'eau potable de Nazareth - Commune de Nérac

SYNDICAT EAU47

All open bids & awards from Syndicat Eau47

Summary

SYNDICAT EAU47 has posted an open Avis de marché: Travaux de renouvellement des membranes d'ultrafiltration et la réhabilitation intérieure de la bâche de neutralisation à la station d'eau potable de Nazareth - Commune de Nérac. It falls under Travaux dans l'eau. Responses are due September 30, 2026.

Details

Posted
Sep 4, 2026
Response deadline
Sep 30, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC (24d)
Type
Avis de marché
Category
Travaux dans l'eau
Status
open
Buyer
SYNDICAT EAU47
Jurisdiction
France (BOAMP)
Reference #
26-86241
Has Description
false
Etat
INITIAL
Nature
APPEL_OFFRE
Donnees
{"FNSimple": {"organisme": {"nomOfficiel": "SYNDICAT EAU47", "typeIdentificationNational": {"siret": ""}, "codeIdentificationNational": "25470249100021", "ville": "AGEN", "cp": "47031", "grpCommandes"
Famille
FNS
Gestion
{"REFERENCE": {"IDWEB": "26-86241", "TYPE_AVIS": {"FAMILLE": {"FNS": ""}, "PERIMETRE": {"FNSimple": ""}, "NATURE": {"APPEL_OFFRE": ""}, "STATUT": {"INITIAL": ""}}}, "INDEXATION": {"SCHEMA": "3.2.5", "
Perimetre
FNSimple
Type Avis
5, 1
Type Marche
TRAVAUX
Source Schema
3.2.5
Type Procedure
OUVERT
Famille Libelle
Marchés entre 90 k€ et seuils européens
Code Departement
47
Datefindiffusion
Nov 3, 2026
Descripteur Code
349, 6
Nature Categorise
appeloffre/standard
Procedure Libelle
Procédure Ouverte
Descripteur Libelle
Travaux dans l'eau, Alimentation en eau potable
Procedure Categorise
OUVERT/
Nature Categorise Libelle
Avis de marché/

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from France (BOAMP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.