OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10939519
PRESTAR LOS SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA PARA LAS SEDES Y CORREGIDURIAS DE LA ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
Summary?
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ has posted an open OTHER: PRESTAR LOS SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA PARA LAS SEDES Y CORREGIDURIAS DE LA ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ. Responses are due October 7, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 28, 2026
- Response deadline
- Oct 7, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (31d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación pública
- Status
- active
- Estimated value
- COP 829,471,724
- Buyer
- ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
- Jurisdiction
- Colombia (SECOP II)
- Reference #
- CO1.REQ.10939519
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Colombia
- Tender Value Currency
- COP
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.