OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10912926
REALIZAR EL DIAGNOSTICO Y LAS OBRAS DE CONSERVACIÓN DE LA MALLA VIAL EN LA LOCALIDAD DE SUMAPAZ; A TRAVÉS DEL SISTEMA DE PRECIOS UNITARIOS FIJOS Y A MONTO AGOTABLE
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
Summary?
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ has posted an open OTHER: REALIZAR EL DIAGNOSTICO Y LAS OBRAS DE CONSERVACIÓN DE LA MALLA VIAL EN LA LOCALIDAD DE SUMAPAZ; A TRAVÉS DEL SISTEMA DE PRECIOS UNITARIOS FIJOS Y A MONTO AGOTABLE. Responses are due September 25, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 24, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 25, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (19d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación pública Obra Publica
- Status
- active
- Estimated value
- COP 4,241,028,355
- Buyer
- ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
- Jurisdiction
- Colombia (SECOP II)
- Reference #
- CO1.REQ.10912926
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Colombia
- Tender Value Currency
- COP
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.