OTHERopen🌐 Paraguay (DNCP)1f191011-28a5-63b2-ba97-b3da202eef4f
LPN N° 06/2026 "Servicio de Diseño, Implementación, Configuración y Puesta en Marcha de Infraestructura de Directorio Activo Institucional para el MTESS"
Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS)
All open bids & awards from Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS) →
Summary?
Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS) has posted an open OTHER: LPN N° 06/2026 "Servicio de Diseño, Implementación, Configuración y Puesta en Marcha de Infraestructura de Directorio Activo Institucional para el MTESS". Responses are due September 14, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 27, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 14, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC (8d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación Pública Nacional
- Status
- active
- Buyer
- Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social (MTESS)
- Jurisdiction
- Paraguay (DNCP)
- Reference #
- 1f191011-28a5-63b2-ba97-b3da202eef4f
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Paraguay
- Tender Tender Period Duration In Days
- 17
- Tender Status Details
- En Convocatoria (Abierta)
- Tender Main Procurement Category Details
- Servicios - Servicios basados en ingenieria investigacion y tecnologia
- Planning Identifier
- 486571
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Paraguay (DNCP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.