OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10930825
ADQUISICIÓN DE UN VEHÍCULO DE BOMBEROS TIPO ESCALERA PARA EL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS OFICIAL DE MONTERÍA (Presentación de oferta)
CUERPO DE BOMBEROS OFICIAL DE MONTERIA
All open bids & awards from Cuerpo De Bomberos Oficial De Monteria →
Summary?
CUERPO DE BOMBEROS OFICIAL DE MONTERIA has posted an open OTHER: ADQUISICIÓN DE UN VEHÍCULO DE BOMBEROS TIPO ESCALERA PARA EL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS OFICIAL DE MONTERÍA (Presentación de oferta). Responses are due September 7, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 27, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 7, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (1d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación pública
- Status
- active
- Estimated value
- COP 3,836,666,667
- Buyer
- CUERPO DE BOMBEROS OFICIAL DE MONTERIA
- Jurisdiction
- Colombia (SECOP II)
- Reference #
- CO1.REQ.10930825
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Colombia
- Tender Value Currency
- COP
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.