GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
OTHERopen🌐 Québec, Canada (SEAO)533504

SP-2026-05 Entente-cadre de travaux mineurs d'aménagement de feux de circulation et d'axes de mobilité (50 projets électriques)

Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier

All open bids & awards from Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier

Summary

Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier has posted an open OTHER: SP-2026-05 Entente-cadre de travaux mineurs d'aménagement de feux de circulation et d'axes de mobilité (50 projets électriques). It falls under works with a place of performance in Québec. Responses are due September 22, 2026.

Details

Posted
Aug 25, 2026
Response deadline
Sep 22, 2026, 5:30 PM UTC (16d)
Type
OTHER
Category
works
Procurement method
Avis d’appel d’offres
Status
active
Buyer
Ville de Montréal / SIRR - Service des infrastructures du réseau routier
Jurisdiction
Québec, Canada (SEAO)
Location
Québec
Reference #
533504
Has Description
false
Country
Canada
Tender Tender Period Duration In Day
28
Tender Procurement Method
open
Tender Additional Procurement Categories
Travaux de construction
Other
Initiation Type: tender

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Québec, Canada (SEAO)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.