OTHERopen🌐 Paraguay (DNCP)1f196670-5809-626a-b5f0-2324cbbe604a
LPN N° 01/2026 Adquisición de Notebooks para Institutos de Formación Docente
Ministerio de Educación y Ciencias (MEC)
All open bids & awards from Ministerio de Educación y Ciencias (MEC) →
Summary?
Ministerio de Educación y Ciencias (MEC) has posted an open OTHER: LPN N° 01/2026 Adquisición de Notebooks para Institutos de Formación Docente. Responses are due September 21, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Sep 2, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 21, 2026, 2:00 PM UTC (15d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación Pública Nacional
- Status
- active
- Buyer
- Ministerio de Educación y Ciencias (MEC)
- Jurisdiction
- Paraguay (DNCP)
- Reference #
- 1f196670-5809-626a-b5f0-2324cbbe604a
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Paraguay
- Tender Tender Period Duration In Days
- 18
- Tender Status Details
- En Convocatoria (Abierta)
- Tender Main Procurement Category Details
- Bienes - Tecnologias de Informacion, Telecomunicaciones y Radiodifusiones
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Paraguay (DNCP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.