OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10881387
CONTRATAR A MONTO AGOTABLE LOS SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO Y CORRECTIVO; ASÍ COMO EL SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS; REPUESTOS NUEVOS Y ORIGINALES; EL SERVICIO DE PARQUEADERO OCASIONAL; EL ALQUILER D
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
Summary?
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ has posted an open OTHER: CONTRATAR A MONTO AGOTABLE LOS SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO Y CORRECTIVO; ASÍ COMO EL SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS; REPUESTOS NUEVOS Y ORIGINALES; EL SERVICIO DE PARQUEADERO OCASIONAL; EL ALQUILER D. Responses are due September 22, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 19, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 22, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (16d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación pública
- Status
- active
- Estimated value
- COP 3,000,000,000
- Buyer
- ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
- Jurisdiction
- Colombia (SECOP II)
- Reference #
- CO1.REQ.10881387
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Colombia
- Tender Value Currency
- COP
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.