INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)open🌐 Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)DMH 0000000038SL
LIKO Patient Lift Motor Kit
75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH
Summary?
75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH has posted an open INVITATION FOR BID (IFB): LIKO Patient Lift Motor Kit. Responses are due September 11, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 27, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 11, 2026, 7:00 PM UTC (6d)
- Type
- INVITATION FOR BID (IFB)
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- 75-DMH MENTAL HEALTH
- Jurisdiction
- Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)
- Reference #
- DMH 0000000038SL
- Has Description
- false
- Publish Date
- Aug 25, 2026
- Time Remaining
- 5 Days 10 Hours
- Attachments Count
- 2
- Negotiation Status
- Active
- Time Remaining Order
- 5.422847222222222
Contact
STACEY MORRISON
STACEY.MORRISON@DMH.MO.GOVSimilar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Missouri (MissouriBUYS/MOVERS)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.