GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10874111

598

SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE PLANEACION

All open bids & awards from Secretaria Distrital De Planeacion

Summary

SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE PLANEACION has posted an open OTHER: 598. Responses are due September 28, 2026.

Details

Posted
Aug 19, 2026
Response deadline
Sep 28, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (22d)
Type
OTHER
Procurement method
Licitación pública
Status
active
Estimated value
COP 2,661,912,564
Buyer
SECRETARIA DISTRITAL DE PLANEACION
Jurisdiction
Colombia (SECOP II)
Reference #
CO1.REQ.10874111
Has Description
false
Country
Colombia
Tender Value Currency
COP

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.