GovBidAlerts
← My Opportunities
OTHERopen🌐 Colombia (SECOP II)CO1.REQ.10929107

PRESTAR LOS SERVICIOS DE OPERADOR LOGÍSTICO INTEGRAL Y EL SUMINISTRO DE LOS BIENES Y SERVICIOS REQUERIDOS A MONTO AGOTABLE; PARA LA PLANEACIÓN; ORGANIZACIÓN; PRODUCCION; EJECUCIÓN; MONTAJE; DESMONTAJE

ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ

All open bids & awards from Alcaldia Local De Sumapaz

Summary

ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ has posted an open OTHER: PRESTAR LOS SERVICIOS DE OPERADOR LOGÍSTICO INTEGRAL Y EL SUMINISTRO DE LOS BIENES Y SERVICIOS REQUERIDOS A MONTO AGOTABLE; PARA LA PLANEACIÓN; ORGANIZACIÓN; PRODUCCION; EJECUCIÓN; MONTAJE; DESMONTAJE. Responses are due October 1, 2026.

Details

Posted
Aug 27, 2026
Response deadline
Oct 1, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC (25d)
Type
OTHER
Procurement method
Licitación pública
Status
active
Estimated value
COP 2,870,558,933
Buyer
ALCALDIA LOCAL DE SUMAPAZ
Jurisdiction
Colombia (SECOP II)
Reference #
CO1.REQ.10929107
Has Description
false
Country
Colombia
Tender Value Currency
COP

Similar open opportunities

See opportunities like this one

GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.

Create free accountno credit card required

This listing is a summary from Colombia (SECOP II)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.