Avis de marchéopen🌐 France (BOAMP)26-84714
Guyane (973) – Matoury – BA367 – GEND NLE - Section aérienne de gendarmerie - Amélioration thermique du hangar 0010
DID Cayenne
Summary?
DID Cayenne has posted an open Avis de marché: Guyane (973) – Matoury – BA367 – GEND NLE - Section aérienne de gendarmerie - Amélioration thermique du hangar 0010. It falls under Isolation. Responses are due October 1, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 31, 2026
- Response deadline
- Oct 1, 2026, 5:00 PM UTC (25d)
- Type
- Avis de marché
- Category
- Isolation
- Status
- open
- Buyer
- DID Cayenne
- Jurisdiction
- France (BOAMP)
- Reference #
- 26-84714
- Has Description
- false
- Etat
- INITIAL
- Nature
- APPEL_OFFRE
- Donnees
- {"FNSimple": {"organisme": {"nomOfficiel": "DID Cayenne", "typeIdentificationNational": {"siret": ""}, "codeIdentificationNational": "13000190200241", "ville": "CAYENNE", "cp": "97300", "grpCommandes"
- Famille
- FNS
- Gestion
- {"REFERENCE": {"IDWEB": "26-84714", "TYPE_AVIS": {"FAMILLE": {"FNS": ""}, "PERIMETRE": {"FNSimple": ""}, "NATURE": {"APPEL_OFFRE": ""}, "STATUT": {"INITIAL": ""}}}, "INDEXATION": {"SCHEMA": "3.2.5", "
- Criteres
- sociaux, environnementaux
- Perimetre
- FNSimple
- Type Avis
- 5, 1
- Type Marche
- TRAVAUX
- Source Schema
- 3.2.5
- Type Procedure
- OUVERT
- Famille Libelle
- Marchés entre 90 k€ et seuils européens
- Code Departement
- 973, 972, 971
- Descripteur Code
- 169, 61, 360, 62
- Nature Categorise
- appeloffre/standard
- Procedure Libelle
- Procédure Ouverte
- Descripteur Libelle
- Isolation, Chauffage (travaux), Ventilation, Climatisation
- Procedure Categorise
- OUVERT/
- Nature Categorise Libelle
- Avis de marché/
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from France (BOAMP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.