OTHERopen🌐 Paraguay (DNCP)1f184f6b-fb0e-6acc-a1a2-cf2998da2543
LPN N° 11/2026 - SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA - SEDE CENTRAL
Crédito Agrícola de Habilitación (CAH)
All open bids & awards from Crédito Agrícola de Habilitación (CAH) →
Summary?
Crédito Agrícola de Habilitación (CAH) has posted an open OTHER: LPN N° 11/2026 - SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA - SEDE CENTRAL. Responses are due September 23, 2026.
Details?
- Posted
- Aug 27, 2026
- Response deadline
- Sep 23, 2026, 1:00 PM UTC (17d)
- Type
- OTHER
- Procurement method
- Licitación Pública Nacional
- Status
- active
- Buyer
- Crédito Agrícola de Habilitación (CAH)
- Jurisdiction
- Paraguay (DNCP)
- Reference #
- 1f184f6b-fb0e-6acc-a1a2-cf2998da2543
- Has Description
- false
- Country
- Paraguay
- Tender Tender Period Duration In Days
- 26
- Tender Status Details
- En Convocatoria (Abierta)
- Tender Main Procurement Category Details
- Servicios - Servicios de Construccion y Mantenimiento
- Planning Identifier
- 484729
Similar open opportunities
See opportunities like this one
GovBidAlerts matches this solicitation to similar open bids across 119,000+ open bids from 2,400+ sources. Create a free account to unlock them.
Create free accountno credit card required
This listing is a summary from Paraguay (DNCP)'s open procurement data. We ingest every field the feed publishes; the full solicitation documents are on the source portal.